2001 – 2002 Race Results

Fall Rig Race - Naples, Maine October 27, 2001
Fall Rig Race Results
Naples, Maine
October 27, 2001

 

1 & 2 Dog Bike Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

EDCLIFFORD

00:07:14.17

2

TIMMCMAHON

00:07:36.47

3

KARENAPPLEBEE

00:08:13.90

4

TOMSKALING

00:09:38.94

5

LINDYHOWE

00:10:08.68

6

RYANWILFORD

00:10:37.41

7

JAMISONTURNER

00:12:03.42

8

LIZETTEECKERT

00:13:08.53

9

CATHLEENGRIFFIN

00:13:27.00

10

NANCYBARTOL

00:15:45.28

11

BERTASHBY

00:21:46.76

 

 

4 Dog Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

EDCLIFFORD

00:08:14.50

2

SALLYFOSTER

00:08:26.18

3

JACOBTURNER

00:09:02.00

4

JOSHSWAN

00:09:09.19

5

BENLAHEY

00:09:38.66

6

STEVECRONE

00:10:03.00

7

EILEENVITELLO

00:10:07.00

8

KARENAPPLEBEE

00:10:16.73

9

ASHLEYSOMERSET

00:11:03.00

10

ANDREARUGGIERO

00:12:08.00

11

RHONDAOHEARN

00:12:13.00

12

BARBARAFOUNTAINE

00:13:09.00

13

JESSIEHOPGOOD

00:14:47.00

14

ALEXTHERRIAULT

00:15:51.00

 

 

6 Dog Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

EDCLIFFORD

00:07:32.00

2

SALLYFOSTER

00:07:38.38

3

GREGVITELLO

00:08:06.70

4

STEVECRONE

00:08:23.32

5

SARAVANDERWOOD

00:08:35.12

6

BRANDONTHERRIAULT

00:08:58.13

7

LIZCOMEAU

00:08:59.88

8

MARKTURNER

00:09:15.40

9

LIZBAILEY

00:09:27.63

10

JOSHSWAN

00:09:38.43

11

BOBOHEARN

00:09:39.96

12

ADRIANTHIBODEAU

00:09:44.00

13

JOEYFOUNTAINE

00:11:36.27

14

JEANREED

00:13:11.00

15

JOANCHAPMAN

00:14:09.69

 

 

8 Dog and Unlimited Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

EDCLIFFORD

00:07:08.13

2

STEVECRONE

00:07:20.80

3

PAULTHERRIAULT

00:07:24.61

4

BILLFOSTER

00:07:27.20

5

JOCELYNBRADBURY-8

00:08:04.93

6

SARAVANDERWOOD

00:08:31.15

7

TODDSOMERSET-8

00:10:27.39

East Corinth, ME - January 5 - 6, 2002
Race Results
East Corinth, Maine
January 5 – 6, 2002

 

1 Dog Kids Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

SadieTheriault

00:00:23.65

00:00:22.25

00:00:45.90

2

JCMyers

00:00:27.23

00:00:26.40

00:00:53.63

3

AndrewBryar

00:00:30.50

00:00:28.86

00:00:59.36

4

GraceBailey

00:00:25.77

00:00:35.44

00:01:01.21

5

TaylorHeal

00:00:46.91

00:00:32.75

00:01:19.66

6

JillianPerron

00:01:20.27

00:00:27.29

00:01:47.56

7

OliviaRoberts

00:00:38.21

00:01:17.37

00:01:55.58

1 Dog Skijoring Class
3.5 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

MonteSimmons

00:09:41.47

00:10:24.73

00:20:06.20

2

ElaineStasney

00:10:14.35

00:10:34.45

00:20:48.80

3

SaraVanderwood

00:11:12.14

00:12:09.84

00:23:21.98

4

MikeDentremont

00:12:58.89

00:14:52.11

00:27:51.00

5

LeonMcCorkle

00:15:53.32

00:15:40.05

00:31:33.37

6

TonyPettiglio

00:16:37.09

DNR

00:00:00.00

2 Dog Skijoring Class
3.5 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JohnnMolburg

00:09:25.89

00:09:39.33

00:19:05.22

2

GregSellentin

00:09:50.60

00:10:01.84

00:19:52.44

3

FranPlaisted

00:10:14.28

00:10:36.53

00:20:50.81

4

JerryLeVasseur

00:11:54.66

00:13:54.28

00:25:48.94

5

PatMcGowan

00:13:20.17

00:14:41.05

00:28:01.22

2-3 Dog Junior Class
3.5 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

MorganSaunders

00:09:51.70

00:10:34.75

00:20:26.45

2

AlexTherriault

00:11:19.35

00:11:51.17

00:23:10.52

3

JennaCarlton

00:12:50.12

00:14:23.36

00:27:13.48

4

JennicaTurner

00:13:19.75

00:14:16.92

00:27:36.67

5

JessicaWeirich

00:15:14.30

00:15:35.29

00:30:49.59

6

MarieMiller

00:16:56.88

00:19:37.09

00:36:33.97

7

ShawnWeirich

00:16:20.49

00:22:58.72

00:39:19.21

4 Dog Sportsman Class
3.5 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JoshShore

00:10:20.47

00:10:45.09

00:21:05.56

2

MikeLloyd

00:10:28.33

00:10:49.39

00:21:17.72

3

BeckyNissley

00:10:25.23

00:10:54.46

00:21:19.69

4

BradyMcGowan

00:10:46.75

00:11:14.34

00:22:01.09

5

EmmaDufort

00:11:13.29

00:11:15.67

00:22:28.96

6

MarthaHeckman

00:11:19.03

00:11:11.54

00:22:30.57

7

JoanChapman

00:12:04.85

00:12:19.67

00:24:24.52

8

JessieHobgood

00:11:12.11

00:13:20.17

00:24:32.28

9

ScottGillie

00:12:51.36

00:12:45.06

00:25:36.42

10

JamisonTurner

00:12:39.49

00:13:04.67

00:25:44.16

11

ErinSheridan

00:12:58.80

00:13:36.71

00:26:35.51

12

LindyHowe

00:14:53.19

00:12:02.16

00:26:55.35

13

GeorgeMiller

00:16:53.67

00:14:00.21

00:30:53.88

14

AngelaGillie

00:15:05.45

00:15:58.77

00:31:04.22

15

JoeyFontaine

00:15:47.57

00:15:42.64

00:31:30.21

16

MarkRasocart

00:15:29.55

00:17:33.18

00:33:02.73

17

BarbieFontaine

00:15:45.74

00:17:42.68

00:33:28.42

18

JeanPerron

00:16:21.87

00:17:08.92

00:33:30.79

19

TerrieStrout

00:16:57.42

00:19:27.95

00:36:25.37

20

JoanFarnham

00:17:38.16

00:23:07.43

00:40:45.59

21

MarkHarris

00:17:50.31

00:16:32.75

00:34:23.06

22

MelindaPicheDNR

00:13:53.62

00:00:00.00

23

BobHeckman

00:15:15.31

DNR

00:00:00.00

24

ChrisGamage

00:15:49.00

DNR

00:00:00.00

25

JerryLeVasseur

00:09:36.70

00:11:06.08

00:20:42.78

4 Dog Pro Class
3.5 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JohnnMolburg

00:08:39.39

00:08:40.45

00:17:19.84

2

JessicaDougherty

00:08:37.76

00:09:05.19

00:17:42.95

3

BruceSwan

00:08:54.12

00:09:24.82

00:18:18.94

4

JacobTurner

00:09:02.20

00:09:34.78

00:18:36.98

5

LeslieMoffat

00:09:10.25

00:09:42.70

00:18:52.95

6

GregSellentin

00:09:16.53

00:09:42.26

00:18:58.79

7

JenBuswell

00:09:26.85

00:09:39.21

00:19:06.06

8

MissiThomas

00:09:11.56

00:09:55.04

00:19:06.60

9

TaraHeal

00:09:44.00

00:09:42.93

00:19:26.93

10

RonBernard

00:09:54.78

00:09:46.44

00:19:41.22

11

CaseyButler

00:09:33.06

00:10:08.51

00:19:41.57

12

ElaineStasny

00:09:49.47

00:10:13.81

00:20:03.28

13

JeanBoissonneault

00:09:33.61

00:10:40.64

00:20:14.25

14

LizBailey

00:09:27.42

00:11:26.67

00:20:54.09

15

DaveKarlson

00:10:10.12

00:10:56.65

00:21:06.77

16

JenPerkins

00:10:29.65

00:10:39.28

00:21:08.93

17

MegMizzoni

00:10:37.88

00:10:49.56

00:21:27.44

18

BenLahey

00:10:41.53

00:10:46.93

00:21:28.46

19

KipBartlett

00:09:28.90

00:12:08.85

00:21:37.75

20

KathyPickett

00:10:27.89

00:11:25.91

00:21:53.80

21

MikeDonovan

00:12:37.17

00:11:44.77

00:24:21.94

22

TonyPettiglio

00:12:49.60

00:12:07.89

00:24:57.49

6 Dog Sportsman Class
6.8 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

BernieRonco

00:21:55.66

00:21:37.41

00:43:33.07

2

BobHeckman

00:21:47.70

00:22:09.00

00:43:56.70

3

BenThomas

00:23:29.65

00:22:35.36

00:46:05.01

4

CraigKozens

00:23:35.61

00:23:38.36

00:47:13.97

5

GretchenKarlson

00:23:09.05

00:25:05.00

00:48:14.05

6

MarkTurner

00:25:57.38

00:25:18.06

00:51:15.44

7

StaceyKnight

00:25:03.97

00:27:24.03

00:52:28.00

8

KevinHiltz

00:26:56.08

00:27:11.53

00:54:07.61

9

DeniseThomas

00:28:32.72

00:27:16.46

00:55:49.18

10

BrianParisi

00:28:21.61

00:28:11.82

00:56:33.43

11

DwaynePierce

00:33:54.14

00:37:21.84

01:11:15.98

12

JeanReed

00:43:24.03

00:41:30.62

01:24:54.65

13

TerryKnowles

00:23:46.65

DNR

00:00:00.00

14

KaseyMcCarty

00:28:13.63

DNR

00:00:00.00

6 Dog Pro Class
6.8 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

RainerWischinski

00:17:27.76

00:17:13.02

00:34:40.78

2

GregSellentin

00:18:00.72

00:17:26.93

00:35:27.65

3

JeanBoissonneault

00:19:10.30

00:19:15.72

00:38:26.02

4

EdClifford

00:20:01.02

00:19:52.55

00:39:53.57

5

CaseyButler

00:20:24.61

00:19:30.94

00:39:55.55

6

RodneyTinkham

00:20:10.92

00:19:54.03

00:40:04.95

7

SharonKozens

00:20:26.00

00:19:51.56

00:40:17.56

8

MissiThomas

00:20:33.31

00:20:27.82

00:41:01.13

9

DavidGenois

00:20:26.15

00:20:41.09

00:41:07.24

10

BruceSwan

00:20:28.02

00:20:44.16

00:41:12.18

11

JonathanTurner

00:20:33.43

00:20:42.88

00:41:16.31

12

JoeComeno

00:21:08.94

00:20:43.37

00:41:52.31

13

SaraVanderwood

00:20:48.77

00:21:47.68

00:42:36.45

14

RonBernard

00:21:36.75

00:21:56.33

00:43:33.08

15

JerryLeVasseur

00:21:57.93

00:22:05.56

00:44:03.49

16

BrandonTherriault

00:22:24.53

00:22:43.53

00:45:08.06

17

MegMizzoni

00:23:57.18

00:34:08.59

00:58:05.77

18

MikeDonovan

00:26:19.27

DNR

00:00:00.00

8 Dog Pro Class
11 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

HankPlaisted

00:35:06.09

00:35:16.88

01:10:22.97

2

JocelynBradbury

00:40:17.52

00:41:43.46

01:22:00.98

Unlimited Pro Class
11 miles

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

KeithBryar

00:32:44.73

00:33:15.61

01:06:00.34

2

JeanBoissonneault

00:33:01.11

00:33:08.81

01:06:09.92

3

EdClifford

00:34:15.46

00:36:11.65

01:10:27.11

4

JoeComeno

00:36:09.03

00:35:03.21

01:11:12.24

5

DougButler

00:34:51.70

00:37:17.79

01:12:09.49

6

CaseyButler

00:36:44.48

00:37:19.79

01:14:04.27

7

JimLyman

00:37:30.49

00:36:39.67

01:14:10.16

8

PaulTherriault

00:37:34.75

00:36:46.02

01:14:20.77

9

BruceSwan

00:39:54.95

00:38:57.57

01:18:52.52

10

TonyPettiglio

00:47:08.41

00:46:55.09

01:34:03.50

11

PhilMiess

01:02:35.93

DNF

00:00:00.00

Blanchard 30 Miler - January 19th, 2002

Blanchard 30

Training and Trophy

January 19, 2002

The trail was punchy because of recent snow.

Open

1. Bill Foster 2:23:20.37

2. Ed Clifford 2:37:09.94

3. Steve Crone 2:47:47.47

4. Greg Vitello 3:06:49.45

5. Amy Dugan 3:07:47.00

6. Steve Hessert 3:10:29.81

7. Alex Murphy 3:11:13.92

8. John Hessert 3:14:22.60

9. Larry Murphy 3:23:53.28

10. Christine Richardson 3:39:30.07

11. John Kaleta 3:42:57.32

12. Michael Ellis 3:43:13.67

13. Terry Knowles 3:49:26.44

14. Paul Huska 3:55:12.75

15. Steve Marsh 5:23:39.86

16. Mike Cook 5:31:45.64

17. Jim Kjer 7:08:17.64

 

6 Dog

1. Tenely Meara 3:26:44.47

2. Rhonda O’Hearn 3:35:38.16

3. John Meara 3:37:41.93

4. Ashley Simpson 3:48:28.89

5. Bob O’Hearn 4:17:58.65

6. Kasey McCarty 5:11:08.75

7. Tracy Thibodeau 5:15:34.76

8. David Rossi 5:50:15.71

 

 

Training 12 miles

Kevin Hiltz 1:20:12.14

Philip Miess 1:23:13.27

Mark Rasokat 1:25:26.93

Anthony Cobello 1:31:20.94

Joan Farnham 2:25:21.24

Newport, ME - January 26 - 27, 2002
Race Results
Newport, Maine
January 26 – 27, 2002

 

1 Dog Kids Class

 

 

Finish

 

First Name

 

Last Name

 

Day 1

 

Day 2

 

Elapsed

1

SadieTherriault

00:00:17.42

00:00:15.64

00:00:33.06

2

ShanikaDavis

00:00:17.48

00:00:17.69

00:00:35.17

3

JillianPerron

00:00:19.76

00:00:17.34

00:00:37.10

4

TiffanyLloyd

00:00:19.83

00:00:21.15

00:00:40.98

5

TaylorHeal

00:00:20.39

00:00:21.41

00:00:41.80

6

Brad&OliviaClement&Roberts

00:00:25.55

00:00:21.71

00:00:47.26

7

LibbyCook

00:00:19.98

DNR

00:00:00.00

8

JamesChabotDNR

00:00:22.50

00:00:00.00

1 Dog Skijoring Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

SaraVanderwood

0:15:38.63

00:15:39.27

00:31:17.90

2

BetseyMcGettigan

00:16:54.00

00:19:09.83

00:36:03.83

3

LeonMcCorkel

00:20:24.40

00:21:56.41

00:42:20.81

4

JeanPerron

00:31:49.91

00:31:23.51

01:03:13.42

2 Dog Skijoring Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

GregSellentin

00:14:41.31

00:14:06.63

00:28:47.94

2

TimMcMahon

00:14:16.00

00:14:37.48

00:28:53.48

3

JenniferPerry

00:15:00.53

00:14:59.31

00:29:59.84

4

ThomasSkaling PB

00:17:38.78

00:21:04.43

00:38:43.21

5

PatMcGowan

00:23:12.94

00:22:40.66

00:45:53.60

6

MarcVanderwood

00:16:26.75

DNF

00:00:00.00

2 -3 Dog Junior Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

MorganSaunders

00:15:18.67

00:14:29.74

00:29:48.41

2

AudreyPaquet Boissonneault

00:14:49.36

00:15:36.63

00:30:25.99

3

AlexTherriault

00:15:51.04

00:15:18.09

00:31:09.13

4

JennicaTurner

00:18:50.43

00:18:49.50

00:37:39.93

5

JustinMonniger

00:20:25.36

00:19:28.26

00:39:53.62

6

KerriHarris

00:23:20.54

00:20:06.37

00:43:26.91

7

TobySutton

00:30:58.10

00:24:06.01

00:55:04.11

4 Dog Sportsman Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

BradyMcGowan

00:14:46.62

00:13:34.27

00:28:20.89

2

BeckyNissley

00:15:08.97

00:14:09.70

00:29:18.67

3

EmmaDufort

00:15:02.94

00:14:25.47

00:29:28.41

4

MikeLloyd

00:16:00.28

00:14:37.66

00:30:37.94

5

BobHeckman

00:15:34.67

00:15:15.51

00:30:50.18

6

GeorgeMiller

00:15:57.20

00:15:32.88

00:31:30.08

7

DaveKarlson

00:16:10.47

00:15:47.65

00:31:58.12

8

JoshShore

00:16:51.14

00:15:28.79

00:32:19.93

9

CraigKozens

00:17:01.05

00:15:38.60

00:32:39.65

10

JennaCarlton

00:16:56.19

00:15:44.62

00:32:40.81

11

JamisonTurner

00:15:47.33

00:16:58.68

00:32:46.01

12

MarthaHeckman

00:16:36.64

00:16:14.40

00:32:51.04

13

LindyHowe

00:16:38.00

00:17:37.66

00:34:15.66

14

JesseHobgood

00:17:46.06

00:16:36.05

00:34:22.11

15

ErinSheridan

00:16:42.91

00:18:44.71

00:35:27.62

16

LanaPettey

00:18:30.44

00:17:26.39

00:35:56.83

17

JoanChapman

00:18:16.38

00:18:26.34

00:36:42.72

18

JoeyFountaine

00:18:57.97

00:18:41.45

00:37:39.42

19

DwaynePierce

00:21:27.51

00:18:17.13

00:39:44.64

20

DeniseThomas

00:20:02.43

00:19:43.66

00:39:46.09

21

AshleySommerset

00:21:22.55

00:18:43.77

00:40:06.32

22

MelindaPiche

00:22:11.11

00:18:36.21

00:40:47.32

23

MarkRasokat

00:18:52.62

00:22:59.17

00:41:51.79

24

GaryRideout

00:21:30.26

00:20:41.31

00:42:11.57

25

JeanPerron

00:22:30.19

00:21:45.19

00:44:15.38

26

JoanFarnham

00:23:20.71

00:21:53.66

00:45:14.37

27

BarbieFountaine

00:21:46.55

00:23:44.46

00:45:31.01

28

LeonardDaigneault

00:22:53.80

00:22:47.63

00:45:41.43

29

ChrisGamage

00:23:36.86

DNR

00:00:00.00

30

RobinSaulleDNF 

00:00:00.00

4 Dog Pro Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

GregSellentin

00:11:58.31

00:11:40.46

00:23:38.77

2

RainerWischinski

00:12:30.06

00:12:03.00

00:24:33.06

3

JessicaDoherty

00:12:40.37

00:12:10.57

00:24:50.94

4

JakeTurner

00:13:05.34

00:13:00.54

00:26:05.88

5

MissiThomas

00:13:43.19

00:12:49.13

00:26:32.32

6

BruceSwan

00:13:28.04

00:13:21.16

00:26:49.20

7

JenBuswell

00:14:52.54

00:12:38.29

00:27:30.83

8

RonBernard

00:13:57.15

00:14:10.78

00:28:07.93

9

CaseyButler

00:13:16.56

00:14:53.97

00:28:10.53

10

TaraHeal

00:14:35.50

00:13:45.35

00:28:20.85

11

SaraVanderwood

00:14:05.20

00:14:43.43

00:28:48.63

12

BetsyMcGettigan

00:16:10.01

00:13:50.07

00:30:00.08

13

BenLahey

00:15:09.62

00:15:05.25

00:30:14.87

14

KathyPickett

00:14:53.53

00:15:42.26

00:30:35.79

15

MegMizzoni

00:16:08.84

00:14:28.78

00:30:37.62

16

JenPerkins

00:15:39.03

00:15:33.47

00:31:12.50

17

TonyPettiglio

00:18:14.94

00:15:20.60

00:33:35.54

18

LizBailey

00:12:38.24

00:14:31.87

DSQ

19

VincentBuonielloDSQ

00:31:34.73

DSQ

6 Dog Sportsman Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

BernieRonco

00:21:44.74

00:19:40.06

00:41:24.80

2

BobHeckman

00:22:11.44

00:20:21.38

00:42:32.82

3

BobNoyes

00:21:24.38

00:22:20.76

00:43:45.14

4

JasonAdam

00:22:12.30

00:22:33.91

00:44:46.21

5

StacyKnight

00:22:54.73

00:22:27.29

00:45:22.02

6

MarkTurner

00:25:45.66

00:23:15.00

00:49:00.66

7

KevinHiltz

00:25:37.91

00:26:20.41

00:51:58.32

8

EthanHoward

00:29:19.70

00:25:13.23

00:54:32.93

9

ToddSommerset

00:31:18.97

00:25:06.83

00:56:25.80

10

BryanParisee

00:30:09.61

00:26:51.19

00:57:00.80

11

JoshStevens

00:29:47.48

00:27:45.47

00:57:32.95

12

JeanReed

00:39:33.12

00:35:11.87

01:14:44.99

13

GretchenKarlson

00:24:01.80

00:37:30.52

DSQ

6 Dog Pro Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

RainerWischinski

00:16:58.32

00:16:05.91

00:33:04.23

2

JohnSamburgh

00:17:44.08

00:16:30.88

00:34:14.96

3

JeanBoissonneault

00:18:06.93

00:16:53.44

00:35:00.37

4

GregSellentin

00:17:37.56

00:17:23.60

00:35:01.16

5

CaseyButler

00:18:37.64

00:17:47.31

00:36:24.95

6

RodneyTinkham

00:19:02.04

00:17:42.03

00:36:44.07

7

JenniferPerry

00:19:22.54

00:18:12.58

00:37:35.12

8

SharonKozens

00:19:30.17

00:18:07.16

00:37:37.33

9

MissiThomas

00:20:08.51

00:18:50.26

00:38:58.77

10

EdClifford

00:19:35.07

00:19:52.93

00:39:28.00

11

RonBernard

00:21:09.16

00:19:08.26

00:40:17.42

12

JonTurner

00:21:04.35

00:19:35.64

00:40:39.99

13

VincentBuoniello

00:21:39.78

00:19:15.12

00:40:54.90

14

TomDiMaggio

00:22:19.05

00:21:17.06

00:43:36.11

15

MegMizzoni

00:23:41.93

00:19:57.92

00:43:39.85

16

BrandonTherriault

00:22:10.39

00:22:14.01

00:44:24.40

17

TonyPettiglio

00:24:18.54

00:21:10.10

00:45:28.64

18

AdrianThibodeau

00:23:51.95

00:22:30.07

00:46:22.02

19

SaraVanderwood

00:22:01.77

DNR

00:00:00.00

20

BruceSwan

00:23:41.95

DNR

00:00:00.00

Unlimited Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JohnSamburgh

00:39:58.02

00:39:41.15

01:19:39.17

2

KeithBryar

00:40:01.40

00:39:40.88

01:19:42.28

3

JeanBoissonneault

00:40:31.66

00:40:11.27

01:20:42.93

4

DougButler

00:41:01.40

00:42:35.10

01:23:36.50

5

EdClifford

00:41:27.83

00:42:57.75

01:24:25.58

6

PaulTherriault

00:44:00.03

00:42:32.57

01:26:32.60

7

JimLyman

00:44:06.76

00:43:41.73

01:27:48.49

8

CaseyButler

00:44:42.86

00:43:33.68

01:28:16.54

9

TomDiMaggio

00:45:32.23

00:45:28.03

01:31:00.26

10

BruceSwan

00:45:15.69

00:47:30.28

01:32:45.97

11

JocelynBradbury

00:48:41.63

00:47:21.60

01:36:03.23

12

BenThomas

00:54:46.78

00:51:21.51

01:46:08.29

13

ScottBollman

00:53:11.60

01:12:04.75

02:05:16.35

14

PhilMiess

01:15:32.60

01:11:50.71

02:27:23.31

Maine Highland Sled Dog Challenge - February 16 - 17, 2002
Race Results
Maine Highland Sled Dog Challenge
Dover – Foxcroft, Maine
February 16 – 17, 2002

 

1 Dog Kids Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

SadieTherriault

00:00:14.10

00:00:18.36

00:00:32.46

2

ShankiaDavis

00:00:14.43

00:00:18.41

00:00:32.84

3

JillianPerron

00:00:15.28

00:00:21.71

00:00:36.99

4

SarahTreadwell

00:00:17.76

00:00:23.84

00:00:41.60

5

TaylorHeal

00:00:15.61

00:00:27.34

00:00:42.95

6

OliviaRoberts

00:00:18.55

00:00:27.97

00:00:46.52

7

TiffanyLloyd

00:00:17.17

00:00:34.12

00:00:51.29

8

LibbyCook

00:00:18.34

DNR

00:00:00.00

9

AndrewMcMahonDNR

00:00:22.65

00:00:00.00

1 Dog Skijoring Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

ElaineStasny

00:17:55.55

00:18:29.43

00:36:24.98

2

SaraVanderwood

00:18:42.96

00:18:53.91

00:37:36.87

3

BetsyMcGettigan

00:19:22.18

00:19:55.27

00:39:17.45

4

HeatherAddney

00:20:53.37

00:23:53.13

00:44:46.50

5

LeonMcCorkle

00:25:04.99

00:26:51.02

00:51:56.01

6

SpencerFuller

00:26:51.09

00:30:22.64

00:57:13.73

7

JeanPerron

00:34:05.09

00:30:52.46

01:04:57.55

2 Dog Skijoring Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JohnnMolburg

00:15:46.19

00:16:15.69

00:32:01.88

2

FranPlaisted

00:16:35.37

00:16:43.29

00:33:18.66

3

TimMcMahon

00:17:27.12

00:17:28.35

00:34:55.47

4

MarcVanderwood

00:18:42.96

00:18:53.91

00:37:36.87

5

HankPlaisted

00:19:48.99

00:19:33.84

00:39:22.83

6

PatMcGowan

00:27:52.68

00:27:55.56

00:55:48.24

7

AnnSteer

00:27:12.63

00:33:08.40

01:00:21.03

2 – 3 Dog Junior Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

AlexTherriault

00:19:38.73

00:18:40.88

00:38:19.61

2

MorganSaunders

00:19:47.24

00:19:10.81

00:38:58.05

3

AudreyPaquet Boissonneault

00:18:48.59

00:20:17.40

00:39:05.99

4

JustinMonniger

00:20:05.40

00:20:55.38

00:41:00.78

5

JennicaTurner

00:25:47.46

00:25:40.29

00:51:27.75

6

TobySutton

00:25:25.65

00:27:08.88

00:52:34.53

7

MarieMiller

00:29:56.76

00:34:05.96

01:04:02.72

8

ShawnWeirich

00:42:37.34

00:46:11.87

01:28:49.21

9

JessicaWeirich

00:26:23.68

DNF

00:00:00.00

4 Dog Sportsman Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JoshShore

00:18:49.90

00:18:37.06

00:37:26.96

2

StaceyKnight

00:19:22.15

00:19:34.01

00:38:56.16

3

ScottBailey

00:20:19.84

00:20:51.22

00:41:11.06

4

MikeLloyd

00:20:45.02

00:21:06.00

00:41:51.02

5

ErinSheridan

00:21:35.75

00:21:41.32

00:43:17.07

6

LindyHowe

00:22:06.83

00:22:02.33

00:44:09.16

7

DaveKarlson

00:23:41.32

00:21:41.73

00:45:23.05

8

JesseHobgood

00:22:31.07

00:23:03.65

00:45:34.72

9

JamisonTurner

00:23:12.04

00:25:44.83

00:48:56.87

10

JennaCarlton

00:21:36.12

00:29:02.96

00:50:39.08

11

MarkRasokat

00:24:05.88

00:27:29.72

00:51:35.60

12

GeorgeMiller

00:24:50.17

00:27:14.90

00:52:05.07

13

DwaynePierce

00:26:08.45

00:28:25.48

00:54:33.93

14

JoanFarnham

00:30:14.23

00:26:40.86

00:56:55.09

15

GaryRideout

00:28:59.97

00:28:04.43

00:57:04.40

16

MelindaPiche

00:27:42.93

00:30:39.76

00:58:22.69

17

BarbieFountaine

00:28:17.33

00:31:09.82

00:59:27.15

18

AshleySomerset

00:30:07.58

00:30:07.26

01:00:14.84

19

JeanPerron

00:29:06.73

00:31:44.20

01:00:50.93

20

LennyDaignault

00:28:59.00

00:32:50.86

01:01:49.86

21

JoeyFountaine

00:27:36.12

00:37:21.86

01:04:57.98

22

EmmaDufort

00:19:18.16

DNF

00:00:00.00

23

BobHeckman

00:20:01.86

DNR

00:00:00.00

24

KaseyMcCarthy

00:22:22.46

DNR

00:00:00.00

25

JoanChapman

00:24:23.82

DNR

00:00:00.00

26

MarkHarris

00:25:48.97

DNR

00:00:00.00

27

JerryHayes

00:38:02.52

DNR

00:00:00.00

28

ArtWeirich

00:38:37.32

DNF

00:00:00.00

4 Dog Pro Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JohnnMolburg

00:15:05.15

00:15:10.34

00:30:15.49

2

JessicaDoherty

00:15:18.46

00:15:18.07

00:30:36.53

3

LeslieMoffat

00:16:02.04

00:15:57.66

00:31:59.70

4

RainerWischinski

00:15:04.99

00:16:58.54

00:32:03.53

5

CaseyButler

00:16:03.62

00:16:03.99

00:32:07.61

6

LizBailey

00:15:46.88

00:16:50.21

00:32:37.09

7

RonBernard

00:16:02.43

00:16:43.23

00:32:45.66

8

MissiThomas

00:16:08.26

00:16:40.95

00:32:49.21

9

JacobTurner

00:16:00.34

00:16:56.40

00:32:56.74

10

BruceSwan

00:16:34.05

00:16:31.35

00:33:05.40

11

ElaineStasny

00:16:46.66

00:17:18.20

00:34:04.86

12

JenPerkins

00:17:05.56

00:17:17.62

00:34:23.18

13

TaraHeal

00:17:15.12

00:17:44.83

00:34:59.95

14

JenBuswell

00:16:31.62

00:18:42.77

00:35:14.39

15

KathyPickett

00:17:25.07

00:17:49.50

00:35:14.57

16

JoeComeno

00:17:42.40

00:18:03.10

00:35:45.50

17

BenLahey

00:18:13.54

00:21:32.11

00:39:45.65

18

MegMizzoni

00:18:12.42

00:23:47.83

00:42:00.25

19

BetsyMcGettigan

00:20:16.74

00:22:55.76

00:43:12.50

20

TonyPettiglio

00:22:48.41

00:23:26.60

00:46:15.01

21

MikeDonovan

00:23:10.71

DNF

00:00:00.00

6 Dog Sportsman Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

BradyMcGowan

00:23:05.58

00:22:32.27

00:45:37.85

2

BernieRonco

00:24:48.86

00:24:10.18

00:48:59.04

3

BobNoyes

00:25:13.57

00:24:03.14

00:49:16.71

4

ErinSheridan

00:26:22.55

00:25:10.11

00:51:32.66

5

AdrianThibodeau

00:26:14.38

00:25:55.18

00:52:09.56

6

KevinHiltz

00:27:17.42

00:26:30.42

00:53:47.84

7

GretchenKarlson

00:25:27.57

00:31:39.24

00:57:06.81

8

EthanHoward

00:29:11.05

00:29:09.70

00:58:20.75

9

MarkTurner

00:30:17.60

00:29:05.15

00:59:22.75

10

DeniseThomas

00:29:15.86

00:30:30.58

00:59:46.44

11

ToddSomerset

00:32:21.06

00:30:32.91

01:02:53.97

12

BryanParasee

00:32:30.78

00:31:07.15

01:03:37.93

13

JoshStevens

00:33:00.08

00:34:20.69

01:07:20.77

6 Dog Pro Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

RainerWischinski

00:18:50.14

00:18:20.77

00:37:10.91

2

JeanBoissonneault

00:19:42.57

00:19:27.15

00:39:09.72

3

HankPlaisted

00:19:56.68

00:19:30.25

00:39:26.93

4

CaseyButler

00:20:42.19

00:21:18.10

00:42:00.29

5

EdClifford

00:21:37.42

00:20:39.77

00:42:17.19

6

RonBernard

00:21:10.43

00:21:56.41

00:43:06.84

7

SharonKozens

00:22:21.21

00:21:39.73

00:44:00.94

8

MegMizzoni

00:22:54.99

00:22:46.72

00:45:41.71

9

MissiThomas

00:24:20.93

00:21:30.88

00:45:51.81

10

BrandonTherriault

00:23:17.66

00:23:07.85

00:46:25.51

11

SaraVanderwood

00:22:27.46

00:25:01.52

00:47:28.98

12

JonathanTurner

00:24:11.08

00:26:16.22

00:50:27.30

13

BruceSwan

00:24:57.04

00:26:34.58

00:51:31.62

14

MarkLefkowitz

00:25:35.63

00:26:50.72

00:52:26.35

15

ValLefkowitz

00:27:49.86

00:31:24.33

00:59:14.19

Unlimited Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

EdClifford

00:45:21.25

00:44:57.31

01:30:18.56

2

JeanBoissonneault

00:45:45.52

00:46:04.27

01:31:49.79

3

DougButler

00:46:01.24

00:46:20.88

01:32:22.12

4

PaulTherriault

00:47:56.26

00:48:55.67

01:36:51.93

5

JoeComeno

00:47:53.90

00:49:08.75

01:37:02.65

6

BruceSwan

00:51:00.78

00:51:16.93

01:42:17.71

7

CaseyButler

00:51:35.61

00:52:52.52

01:44:28.13

8

TomDiMaggio

00:51:21.30

00:54:16.82

01:45:38.12

9

JocelynBradbury

00:57:43.55

00:58:26.79

01:56:10.34

10

TonyPettiglio

01:08:10.08

01:02:04.69

02:10:14.77

11

BenThomas

01:07:05.25

01:13:01.12

02:20:06.37

12

PhilMiess

01:21:00.17

01:21:42.53

02:42:42.70

 
Katahdin Valley Sled Dog Races - February 23 - 24, 2002
Race Results
Katahdin Valley Sled Dog Races
Sherman, Maine
February 23 – 24, 2002

 

1 Dog Kids Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

SadieTherriault

00:00:30.50

00:00:25.98

00:00:56.48

2

JillianPerron

00:00:32.98

00:00:29.25

00:01:02.23

3

IndiaDufort

00:00:42.59

00:00:30.75

00:01:13.34

4

GraceBailey

00:00:41.19

00:00:32.73

00:01:13.92

5

TiffanyLloyd

00:00:57.74

00:00:32.80

00:01:30.54

6

AlexandriaMitchell

00:01:01.18

00:00:36.95

00:01:38.13

7

SarahTreadwell

00:00:51.07

00:00:49.51

00:01:40.58

8

JackieMcNally

00:00:57.84

00:00:42.91

00:01:40.75

9

MikaylaMitchell

00:00:53.81

00:00:49.95

00:01:43.76

10

MichaelVitello

00:00:33.06

00:01:11.99

00:01:45.05

11

NovaCliffordDNR

00:00:23.91

00:00:00.00

12

LibbyCookDNR

00:00:26.17

00:00:00.00

13

ShankiaDavis

00:01:27.06

DNR

00:00:00.00

1 Dog Skijoring Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

ElaineStasny

00:18:32.18

00:18:15.34

00:36:47.52

2

SaraVanderwood

00:19:42.12

00:19:12.40

00:38:54.52

3

MarcVanderwood

00:25:26.90

00:29:03.49

00:54:30.39

4

LeonMcCorkle

00:26:51.99

00:30:17.26

00:57:09.25

5

JeanPerron

00:35:00.88

00:30:51.34

01:05:52.22

2 Dog Skijoring Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

FranPlaisted

00:17:56.89

00:17:48.47

00:35:45.36

2

HankPlaisted

00:18:49.11

00:18:24.12

00:37:13.23

3

ChristineRichardson

00:19:12.95

00:19:29.93

00:38:42.88

2 -3 Dog Junior Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

MorganSaunders

00:18:39.13

00:20:14.98

00:38:54.11

2

AlexTherriault

00:20:33.97

00:19:33.95

00:40:07.92

3

AudreyPaquet Boissonneault

00:23:40.50

00:21:55.40

00:45:35.90

4

JennicaTurner

00:23:26.09

00:23:02.11

00:46:28.20

5

MarieMiller

00:25:37.61

00:31:01.98

00:56:39.59

4 Dog Sportsman Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JoshShore

00:20:16.09

00:19:47.23

00:40:03.32

2

LindyHowe

00:21:10.07

00:21:48.95

00:42:59.02

3

JesseHobgood

00:21:52.46

00:21:18.17

00:43:10.63

4

BeckyNissley

00:21:01.42

00:22:17.70

00:43:19.12

5

ErinSheridan

00:21:29.71

00:22:51.24

00:44:20.95

6

MikeLloyd

00:22:31.46

00:23:43.07

00:46:14.53

7

ScottBailey

00:22:25.19

00:23:58.45

00:46:23.64

8

GretchenKarlson

00:23:53.12

00:22:34.07

00:46:27.19

9

BradyMcGowan

00:22:43.85

00:24:19.54

00:47:03.39

10

GeorgeMiller

00:23:12.16

00:24:25.13

00:47:37.29

11

JamisonTurner

00:23:34.41

00:26:20.41

00:49:54.82

12

JoeyFountaine

00:25:54.24

00:30:11.11

00:56:05.35

13

MelindaPiche

00:30:33.36

00:26:20.51

00:56:53.87

14

BarbieFountaine

00:29:07.20

00:29:29.94

00:58:37.14

15

JoanFarnham

00:30:56.97

00:28:50.17

00:59:47.14

16

LennyDaignault

00:31:50.79

00:29:34.07

01:01:24.86

17

RachaelNissley

00:30:59.98

00:32:32.94

01:03:32.92

18

GaryRideout

00:34:47.82

00:33:23.95

01:08:11.77

19

CraigThebeau

00:37:43.99

00:32:23.55

01:10:07.54

20

DustyDoherty

00:36:36.47

00:34:21.46

01:10:57.93

21

KeiRiley

00:26:28.23

00:44:39.16

01:11:07.39

22

JeanPerron

00:39:54.28

00:32:23.16

01:12:17.44

NC

DaveKarlson

00:21:30.76

00:25:24.61

00:00:00.00

NC

EmmaDufort

00:35:35.79

00:20:16.46

00:00:00.00

4 Dog Pro Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

CarlSemoneit

00:15:57.35

00:15:27.91

00:31:25.26

2

ElaineStasny

00:16:53.34

00:16:38.63

00:33:31.97

3

RonBernard

00:17:07.17

00:16:34.87

00:33:42.04

4

MissiThomas

00:17:27.38

00:17:08.76

00:34:36.14

5

JoeComeno

00:17:41.63

00:17:02.65

00:34:44.28

6

BruceSwan

00:17:58.98

00:17:18.14

00:35:17.12

7

LeslieMoffat

00:17:49.19

00:17:29.28

00:35:18.47

8

JenPerkins

00:18:03.30

00:17:24.49

00:35:27.79

9

JacobTurner

00:17:39.18

00:18:00.52

00:35:39.70

10

LizBailey

00:17:39.96

00:19:02.00

00:36:41.96

11

KathyPickett

00:18:28.34

00:18:53.78

00:37:22.12

12

RobertTucker

00:19:25.09

00:18:14.78

00:37:39.87

13

CaseyButler

00:17:39.00

00:20:23.09

00:38:02.09

14

MegMizzoni

00:19:23.81

00:19:16.47

00:38:40.28

15

JenBuswell

00:19:51.06

00:19:09.21

00:39:00.27

16

NadineThompson

00:20:33.77

00:19:38.79

00:40:12.56

17

TonyPettiglio

00:22:26.55

DNR

00:00:00.00

6 Dog Sportsman Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

BradyMcGowan

00:28:30.12

00:29:41.06

00:58:11.18

2

BernieRonco

00:29:31.10

00:29:46.16

00:59:17.26

3

GretchenKarlson

00:31:03.44

00:32:16.88

01:03:20.32

4

ErinSheridan

00:30:47.62

00:37:04.96

01:07:52.58

5

KeiRiley

00:33:54.12

00:34:20.48

01:08:14.60

6

JohnBilodeau-Red Eye

00:35:00.14

00:35:22.80

01:10:22.94

7

KevinHiltz

00:36:02.74

00:34:56.25

01:10:58.99

8

MarkTurner

00:35:19.57

00:36:30.09

01:11:49.66

9

BenLahey

00:39:16.60

00:36:58.85

01:16:15.45

10

DeniseThomas

00:37:50.83

00:38:56.30

01:16:47.13

11

DaveKarlson

00:34:43.81

DNR

00:00:00.00

12

JosephThibeault

00:49:44.92

DNR

00:00:00.00

13

TimNissleyDNFDNR

00:00:00.00

6 Dog Pro Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

KarlSemoneit

00:23:26.41

00:23:28.49

00:46:54.90

2

HankPlaisted

00:23:53.27

00:23:19.76

00:47:13.03

3

JeanBoissonneault

00:23:43.91

00:23:56.44

00:47:40.35

4

JoeComeno

00:26:10.50

00:26:45.95

00:52:56.45

5

CaseyButler

00:26:19.49

00:28:25.79

00:54:45.28

6

BruceSwan

00:27:36.61

00:27:54.70

00:55:31.31

7

SharonKozens

00:27:37.90

00:28:19.90

00:55:57.80

8

MissiThomas

00:27:48.95

00:28:19.21

00:56:08.16

9

JonathanTurner

00:28:59.75

00:28:25.80

00:57:25.55

10

BrandonTherriault

00:28:49.17

00:29:27.61

00:58:16.78

11

MegMizzoni

00:29:10.29

00:29:11.95

00:58:22.24

12

NormanRobvoich

00:30:05.12

00:28:45.00

00:58:50.12

13

RonBernard

00:28:24.38

00:31:36.67

01:00:01.05

14

EdClifford

00:26:19.44

00:33:56.67

01:00:16.11

15

CarolRiegel

00:26:19.44

00:35:52.46

01:02:11.90

16

TonyPettiglio

00:29:52.12

00:33:27.00

01:03:19.12

17

BenThomas

00:34:25.25

00:36:23.42

01:10:48.67

18

MarcVanderwood

00:33:28.72

00:41:26.52

01:14:55.24

19

RobertTucker

00:29:42.51

DNR

00:00:00.00

20

SaraVanderwood

00:33:38.86

DNF

00:00:00.00

21

NadineThompsonDNFDNR

00:00:00.00

Unlimited Class

 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Day 1

Day 2

Elapsed

1

JeanBoissonneault

01:13:31.02

01:16:46.78

02:30:17.80

2

DougButler

01:16:34.24

01:17:30.27

02:34:04.51

3

PaulTherriault

01:17:24.05

01:19:59.28

02:37:23.33

4

EdClifford

01:12:49.43

01:24:39.45

02:37:28.88

5

BruceSwan

01:28:00.78

01:21:43.82

02:49:44.60

6

GregVitello

01:46:55.82

01:50:41.01

03:37:36.83

7

ChristineRichardson

01:46:35.06

02:07:14.50

03:53:49.56

8

PhilMiess

02:00:33.09

02:24:00.00

04:24:33.09

9

JocelynBradbury

01:32:21.48

DNF

00:00:00.00

Jackman Sled Dog Races - March 9 - 10, 2002
Race Results
Jackman Sled Dog Races
Jackman, Maine
March 9 – 10, 2002
 
1 Dog Kids Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

NovaClifford(pulka)0:00:21.94

2

SadieTheriault0:00:22.56

3

TaylorMoore0:00:24.12

4

J.P.Vitello0:00:25.30

5

Gracebailey0:00:26.05

6

JillianPerron0:00:26.07

7

IndiaDufort0:00:27.56

8

TifanniLloyd0:00:31.41

9

BaileyVitello0:00:35.40

10

TaylarHeal0:00:37.43

11

KaitlynToothaker0:00:39.48

12

JoshMoore0:01:45.86

NC

SkandiaDavisDNF
1 Dog Skijoring Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

ElaineStasny0:14:22.69

2

BetsyMcGettigan0:15:27.16

3

SaraVanderwood0:16:16.52

4

JenniferPerry0:18:24.17

5

SamanthaBeck0:19:01.91

6

MarcVanderwood0:19:35.81

7

LeonMcCorkle0:20:35.29

8

JeanPerron0:27:09.13

9

DougBeane0:33:13.70
2 Dog Skijoring Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

JohnnMolburg0:13:06.62

2

FranPlaisted0:13:15.31

3

TimMcMahon0:13:35.59

4

HankPlaisted0:14:42.65

5

MikePrevis0:14:43.40

6

ValLefkowitz0:20:24.77

7

GretchenLush0:40:35.81
2 -3 Dog Junior Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

AudreyPaquet-Boissonneault0:14:46.26

2

AlexTherriault0:16:06.24

3

MorganSaunders0:16:06.24

4

JustinMonninger0:17:07.56

5

JennicaTurner0:18:46.65

6

MarieMiller0:19:16.55

7

MichaelVitello0:19:34.71

8

SadieTherriault0:20:05.45

9

OliviaRoberts0:23:50.80
4 Dog Sportsman Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

JamisonTurner0:14:52.87

2

EmmaDufort0:15:27.72

3

ErinSheridan0:15:45.96

4

BeckyNissley0:15:52.17

5

MarthaHeckman0:16:19.75

6

JessieHobgood0:16:52.63

7

LindyHowe0:16:55.41

8

MichaelHunt0:16:59.72

9

BradyMcGowan0:17:20.30

10

BobHeckman0:17:54.68

11

MikeLloyd0:17:58.85

12

GretchenKarlson0:18:13.58

13

MarkRasocat0:18:32.00

14

DaveKarlson0:18:36.67

15

RobinSaule0:19:03.52

16

GeorgeMiller0:20:06.48

17

RicoPortalatin0:20:14.38

18

EvaDana0:20:21.65

19

BarbieFountain0:21:16.25

20

DwaynePierce0:22:02.36

21

JoeyFountain0:22:18.22

22

LennyDaigneault0:23:04.50

23

AshleySomerset0:23:10.06

24

JoanFarnham0:23:30.42

25

JeanPerron0:24:41.98

26

AndreaRuggiero0:25:11.80

27

GaryRideout0:26:43.58

28

DustyDoherty0:35:56.42

29

CheyenneBarnes0:39:51.58
4 Dog Pro Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

HankPlaisted0:12:03.00

2

JohnnMolburgh0:12:44.16

3

RainerWischinski0:12:55.40

4

LizBailey0:13:01.31

5

ElaineStasney0:13:06.21

6

MissiThomas0:13:19.90

7

LeslieMoffat0:13:20.73

8

JenBuswell0:13:24.96

9

BruceSwan0:13:26.18

10

RonBernard0:13:30.50

11

JacobTurner0:13:31.23

12

BetsyMcGettigan0:13:39.78

13

PaulMoore0:13:49.54

14

PaulMoore0:13:49.54

15

JoeComeno0:13:53.17

16

MarkLefkowitz0:13:59.19

17

RodneyTinkham0:14:15.26

18

BrandonTherriault0:14:27.05

19

RoySmith0:14:39.67

20

RobTucker0:14:45.82

21

JenPerkins0:14:48.62

22

TaraHeal0:14:52.83

23

KathyPickett0:14:55.24

24

MegMizzoni0:15:12.67

25

RobertWorden0:15:16.15

26

MarcVanderwood0:15:25.73

27

JohnSamburgh0:15:37.48

28

TonyPettiglio0:16:39.78

29

ValLefkowitz0:17:07.17
6 Dog Sportsman Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

BradyMcGowan0:28:19.35

2

ErinSheridan0:28:43.31

3

BenLahey0:29:32.26

4

BernieRonco0:30:22.75

5

BobNoyes0:30:27.36

6

DaveKarlson0:30:30.20

7

BobHeckman0:30:55.95

8

GretchenKarlson0:31:39.20

9

DeniseThomas0:32:25.30

10

AdrianThibodeau0:34:22.87

11

DaveRossi0:37:59.71

12

KevinHiltz0:38:10.42

13

ToddSomerset0:42:15.55
6 Dog Pro Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

JeanBoissonneault0:24:01.51

2

RainerWischinski0:24:11.78

3

JohnSamburgh0:24:40.76

4

JoeComeno0:25:48.66

5

JenniferPerry0:25:55.78

6

JenPerkins0:26:12.51

7

DougButler0:26:32.71

8

BruceSwan0:26:38.13

9

MissiThomas0:27:45.80

10

RodneyTinkham0:27:47.64

11

MegMizzoni0:27:53.04

12

RonBernard0:28:18.47

13

RoySmith0:28:48.53

14

BrandonTherriault0:29:28.51

15

RobTucker0:29:54.81

16

TonyPettiglio0:31:25.37

17

PaulMoore0:32:17.13

18

MarcVanderwood0:32:17.13

19

RobertWorden0:33:02.11
Unlimited Class
 

Finish

First Name

Last Name

Elapsed

1

JeanBoissonneault0:50:00.41

2

DougButler0:50:24.11

3

PaulTherriault0:52:00.51

4

EdClifford0:52:50.06

5

JohnSamburgh0:53:13.08

6

BruceSwan0:55:29.07

7

RhondaO’Hearn1:09:37.32

8

PhilMiess1:24:54.12